Joukkueen tilastot


Miehet IV-divisioona Pohjois-Suomi lohko 23
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki Tuomas 13116170
Häkkilä Mikael 1479167
Heiskanen Joni 1377146
Ahtimaa Tuomas 1566128
Holopainen Mikko 1456118
Ahvenlampi Juha 1547110
Ahvenlampi Timo 106284
Paakki Olli 155276
Tuomiranta Tomi (C) 103474
Kiviharju Matti 144152
Nuorala Petrus 134152
Itkonen Vesa 120556
Muhonen Mikko 122136
Hautamäki Miikka 72130
Tikkanen Oskari 151232
Pikkarainen Joonas 142022
Makkonen Antti 71010
Kyllönen Olli 130110
Lehtola Kim 70112

Harkkapelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ahvenlampi Timo 35050
Mäki Tuomas 34150
Paakki Olli 33140
Tikkanen Oskari 33140
Nuorala Petrus 22240
Heiskanen Joni 31342
Ahtimaa Tuomas 22130
Holopainen Mikko 11230
Hautamäki Miikka 31120
Ahvenlampi Juha 30220
Pikkarainen Joonas 20220
Itkonen Vesa 21012
Muhonen Mikko 30110
Makkonen Antti 20112
Tuomiranta Tomi (C) 20110
Lehtola Kim 10110
Partanen Mikko 10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mäki Tuomas 17168240
Heiskanen Joni 171012228
Häkkilä Mikael 1579167
Ahtimaa Tuomas 18871510
Holopainen Mikko 1669158
Ahvenlampi Timo 14122144
Ahvenlampi Juha 19410140
Paakki Olli 1983116
Tuomiranta Tomi (C) 1356114
Nuorala Petrus 166392
Tikkanen Oskari 194372
Itkonen Vesa 1515610
Kiviharju Matti 174152
Hautamäki Miikka 103250
Muhonen Mikko 162246
Pikkarainen Joonas 162242
Makkonen Antti 101122
Lehtola Kim 80222
Kyllönen Olli 160110
Partanen Mikko 20110